DISERTANTES

ARGENTINA

Agustin Chacon
Agustin Viña
Alberto Dorsa
Alejandro Jablonski
Alejandro Serra
Alfredo Carboni
Alicia Vilaseca
Ana Vincent
André Jaichenco
Carla Tymkow
Carlos Bollini
Carolina Bocci
Cecilia Acosta
Christian Nozieres
Claudio Isod
Damian Pantin
Daniel Dini
Daniel Tapia
Diana Finkel
Diego Sebastian Guardabassi
Dolores Mohando
Elisabeth Liska
Elsio Turchetto
Emiliano Descotte
Enrique Zorrilla
Erica Bernich
Fabian Vitale
Federico Genovart
Florencia Pol
Franco Frenquello
Gaston Oribe
Germán Soto
Gonzalo Valencia
Guillermo Galeotti
Guillermo Paoloni
Gustavo Abuin
Gustavo Canteros
Gustavo Carradori
Gustavo Tiseyra
Hernan Allegrotti
Ignacio Peleretegui
Ivan Groba
Jorge Iglesias
Juan Carlos Barrios
Juan Tasso
Julian Capurro
Julian Cirone
Julian Filgueira
Juliana Medina
Julio Lapalma
Laura Barry
Leonardo Ghioldi
Leonel Lainatti
Liliana Vaula
Lorena Schaigorodsky
Luciano Cortiñas
Lucio Palazzi
Luis Lucero Capriz
Magin Hernan Ferreyra
Marcelo Barral
María Barthes
María Eugenia Passadore
Maria Valeria Pippi
Mariana Flichman
Mariano Dobranki
Mariano Filpe
Marina Wainfeld
Mario Valotta
Martin Amelong
Matias Diez
Matias Olozaga
Mauro Yaccuzzi
Miguel Barboza Piedras
Miguel Miceli
Miguel Moreno
Nanci Biondini
Nicolás Altolaguirre
Nicolas Ciarrocchi
Nicolás Weisburd
Osvaldo Basigalup
Pablo Roman
Raúl Collado
Argentina
Ricardo Mentz
Roberta Ines Ladenheim
Roberto Guerri Guttenberg
Roberto Sabino
Rodolfo Recalde
Rodolfo Sanz
Romulo Medina
Roxana Lettini
Ruben Allori
Santiago Matteoda
Santiago Tartara
Sebastián Favole
Sebastian Sponton
Sergio Gay Larese
Sergio Muñoz
Sergio Plaza
Silvana Gonzalez
Silvina Longo
Silvina Pantaleone
Sol Valle
Veronica Vellaio
Viviana Aviani
Walter Theiller
Zandra Reynal O’connor

AUSTRALIA

Nicholas Chrimes

BOLIVIA

Elizabeth Justiniano
Julio Gabriel Ramos Canaza

BRASIL

Airton Bagatini
Erick Freitas
Luiz Fernando Dos Reis Falcao
Marcio Pinho
Marcos Antonio Costa de Albuquerque
Rogean Rodrigues Nunes

CANADÁ

Pablo Ingelmo

CHILE

Alberto Laporte
Alejandro Jankelevich
Carolina Cabrera Schulmeyer
Claudio Nazar
Cristian Rocco
Eugenio Sanhueza
Gabriela Rodriguez
Guillermo Hidalgo
Jaime Escobar
Juan Carlos De La Cuadra
Juan Pablo Acuña
Juan Pablo Alvarez Arenas
Julian Aliste
Maria Mercedes Aguirre Carvajal
Nicolas Pineda
Pablo Miranda
Paulina Lagos Roa
Recart Recart
Rousmery Katherine Atton Marti
Sebastian Monsalves
Sergio Cerda
Valeria Epulef Sepulveda
Ximena Jara
Ximena Mora

COLOMBIA

Carlos Alberto Leon Ballesteros
David Ramirez
Diego Salazar
Eduardo Zarate
Hans Garcia
Henry Burgos Mendoza
Ivan Iglesias
Jorge Rubio
Jose Ricardo Navarro
Juan Camilo Saenz
Juan Jose Insignares
Leopoldo Ferrer
Luz Maria Gomez
María Isabel Vasquez
Maria Patricia Gonzalez

Mauricio Perez Espinosa
Mauricio Vasco
Pedro Ibarra
Rafael Pantoja Alvarez

COSTA RICA

Laura Perez

ECUADOR

Luis Pinela

EL SALVADOR

Francisco Reyes

ESPAÑA

Carlos Tornero
Javier Garcia Fernandez
Javier Belda
Luis Valdez Vilches

GUATEMALA

HONDURAS

ISRAEL

MÉXICO

Alberto Laporte
Amilcar Hidalgo
Carolina Haylock Loor
Claudia Karimer Alvarez Matute
María Alejandra Echeto Cerrato
Azriel Perel
Zeev Goldik
Ana Lilia Garduño Lopez
Arely Seir Torres
Carlos Monroy Alvarez
Cecilia Sandoval
Delia Borunda Nada
Eli Guido Guerra
Eloy Sanchez Hernandez
Gabriela Vidaña
Nora Covarrubias
Rafael Lima
Vianey Barona

NUEVA ZELANDA

Wayne Morriss

PANAMÁ

Alex De Gracia
Kathleen Quintero
Stanley Wu Tai

PARAGUAY

Oscar Gonzalez Allen
Raul Caballero Olguin
Rodrigo Sosa Argaña

PERÚ

Renato Moreno Gonzales

REP. DOMINICANA

URUGUAY

USA

VENEZUELA

Francisco Uyoa Ramos
Alberto Sánchez
Alejandro Corujo
Ana Schwartzman
Carlos Alvarez
Gabriela Lopez
Gustavo Calabrese
Liliana Ciuffreda
Marta Olivera
Pablo Motta
Daniel Cook
Gabriel Mena
Sean Runnels

Alfredo Vetencourt
Nerio Bracho Uzcategui
Ovelio Quiroga Herrera
Juan Carlos Duarte

X